Sie sind nicht angemeldet

MTP(f)-LC/D

945520 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 945520
945521 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 945521
945522 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 7.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 945522
945523 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 945523
945524 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM3 TQ
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 945524