Sie sind nicht angemeldet

MTP(f)-LC/D

945525 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 945525
945526 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 945526
945527 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 7.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 945527
945528 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 945528
945529 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 945529