Sie sind nicht angemeldet

SC-SC

1256317 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x SC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SC, PL 0.15m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 1256317
1261296 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x SC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SC, PL 0.15m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 1261296
1255061 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x SC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SC, PL 0.15m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 1255061
1261297 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x SC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SC, PL 0.15m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1261297
1261298 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x SC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SC, PL 0.15m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 1261298
1263617 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x SC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SC, PL 0.15m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 1263617
1254904 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x SC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SC, PL 0.15m
Länge 20 m
Artikel-Nr. 1254904