Sie sind nicht angemeldet

SCAPC-LC

1265058 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265058
1265059 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265059
1265060 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265060
1265061 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 4 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265061
1265062 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265062
1265063 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 6 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265063
1265064 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 8 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265064
1265065 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265065
1265066 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 12 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265066
1265067 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.0 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.15m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.15m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265067