Sie sind nicht angemeldet

LC-ST

912041 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 912041
911391 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 1.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 911391
910016 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3 m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 910016
910746 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 2.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 910746
910017 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3 m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 910017
910018 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3 m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 910018
911062 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 911062