Sie sind nicht angemeldet

LC-LC

932859 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 932859
933218 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 933218
932860 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 932860
933038 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Länge 4 m
Artikel-Nr. 933038
933219 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 933219
933048 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x LC, PL 0.3m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 933048