Sie sind nicht angemeldet

LC-SC

937654 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 937654
937242 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 937242
935726 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 935726
937655 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 4 m
Artikel-Nr. 937655
937656 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 937656
937657 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 50/125 OM4 MA
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 937657