Sie sind nicht angemeldet

LC-ST

912895 - H+S Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 62.5/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 912895
910599 - H+S Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 62.5/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 910599
910556 - H+S Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 62.5/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 910556
910010 - H+S Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 62.5/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3 m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3 m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 910010
914117 - H+S Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 62.5/125 OR
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 914117