Sie sind nicht angemeldet

FCPC-SC

911339 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 911339
911337 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 911337
911341 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 911341
911342 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 4 m
Artikel-Nr. 911342
911343 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 6 m
Artikel-Nr. 911343
911344 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 8 m
Artikel-Nr. 911344
911345 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 911345
911346 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 12 m
Artikel-Nr. 911346
911348 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 16 m
Artikel-Nr. 911348
911350 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x FCPC H+S, PL 0.3m / 2 x SC, PL 0.3m
Länge 20 m
Artikel-Nr. 911350