Sie sind nicht angemeldet

LC-ST

921974 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 921974
911191 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 911191
933250 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 4 m
Artikel-Nr. 933250
913225 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 6 m
Artikel-Nr. 913225
1258025 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 8 m
Artikel-Nr. 1258025
918174 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 918174
918435 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x LC, PL 0.3m / 2 x ST, PL 0.3m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 918435