Sie sind nicht angemeldet

SCAPC-SC

1650694 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x SC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.3m
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 1650694
1650374 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x SC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.3m
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 1650374
1650879 - CCM Patchkabel Fig.8 2x2.0mm 9/125 YE
2 x SC, PL 0.3m / 2 x SCAPC, PL 0.3m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1650879