Sie sind nicht angemeldet

LCAPC-LC

1263410 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 1 m
Artikel-Nr. 1263410
1264599 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 1.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264599
1250417 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 2 m
Artikel-Nr. 1250417
931565 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 931565
1260149 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 4 m
Artikel-Nr. 1260149
1263411 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1263411
1264600 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 7 m
Artikel-Nr. 1264600
1260152 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x2.5mm 9/125 G657A WH
Stahl-armiertes Patchkabel
1 x LC / 1 x LCAPC
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 1260152