Sie sind nicht angemeldet

CWDM MUX/DEMUX

948241 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MC-800-2 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xCWDM
1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
Artikel-Nr. 948241
948240 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MC-800-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xCWDM
1290, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1410, 1430
Artikel-Nr. 948240
948243 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MC-400-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 4xCWDM
1510, 1530, 1550, 1570
Artikel-Nr. 948243
948244 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MC-413-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 4xCWDM, 1310nm Expansion Port
1510, 1530, 1550, 1570
Artikel-Nr. 948244
905763 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MC-813-1 (LCPC) / CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xCWDM, 1310nm (1260 bis 1450nm)
1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
Artikel-Nr. 905763