Sie sind nicht angemeldet

DWDM MUX/DEMUX

948249 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MD-813M-1-UP (LCPC) / DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xDWDM, 1310nm, Monitor, Upgrade
ITU31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 37, 38, 39
Artikel-Nr. 948249
948248 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MD-800-1 (LCPC) / DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 8xDWDM
ITU21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29
Artikel-Nr. 948248
949645 - CCM MultiWAY Modulbox 1HE ALU
MD-400-1 (LCPC) / DWDM MUX/DEMUX
Port: 4xDWDM
ITU31, 32, 33, 34
Artikel-Nr. 949645