2
E2000APC-E2000APC SpiderLINE LT

FO câble universel LSFH-Dca 2x12 9/125 YE
24 x E2000APC GN/GN H+S, PL 0.5m
24 x E2000APC GN/GN H+S, PL 0.5m
Longueur 50 m

N° d'article: 1318687
LCAPC-LCAPC SpiderLINE LT

FO câble universel LSFH-Dca 2x12 9/125 YE
24 x LCAPC, PL 0.5m
24 x LCAPC, PL 0.5m
Longueur 50 m

N° d'article: 1318728
Vous êtes sûr de vous?